[ SHIRA OH SHIRA ]


:: SHIRA PROQXY // HACKERA
:: 17 TEENS
:: JB / KL
:: PLAYINS BASE / KEYBOARDS

:: MODELS / MAKEUP ARTIST

:: LOVE MONEY
:: IM MIXXTUREEE
:: RESERVED FOR SOMEONE
:: I LOVE MUMBLINGS*2
:: IM BISEX
:: GURLFIE / BOIFIE

:: IM BLURR
:: MY RUTIENS EAT / SLEEP / HANGOUT
:: IM CUTE !!

::THANKIEYSS !!
^_^

22 March 2011

Cute Bunny Graphics* I LOVE U FOREVER * Cute Bunny Graphics

HAREEZ AFIQ (sweetheart)

~> I miss thiss CUTE BOY n this moment sygs , yeah !! i admit i fuckin misses u bie !! please come back 2 my arms sygs .. like a crazy gurl wen bby without u .. got a promises from ur lips ..! remember wat u've said 2 me .. im holdin da promise titely !! n i swear never brake it or let it go .. lets take the next steps faster bie , i'll follow u but only in ur heart .. in ur reality i cnt ..! cuz u need 2 propose me 2 be ur SAH wifey oke ?? hihi ,, n u knoe wat ?? i cnt smile n happy without u oke ?? haha ,, yup ! imy n ily bie .. i repeat it again .. PLEASE TAKECARE OF UR SELF when im not wif u k .. i love u so much HAREEZ AFIQ // bie .. <3

No comments:

Post a Comment